Scorecard

Wokingham 3XI v Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI on Sat 26 Jun 2010 at 1.30pm
Harefield Cricket Club Won 128 Runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
287

(0.0 overs)
    
Andrew Gandon Run out  120 1
Cobus Jordaan Caught  78
David Cokeley Caught  10
Robert Evans Bowled  53 2
Simon Scott Not Out  10 3
Joe O'Hara Not Out  2 1
Deep Sara   1
Tom Day  
Greg Ridgeway  
Hiren Patel  
Nikky Patel  

Wokingham 3XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Wokingham 3XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
159 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Nikky Patel5.03600.001.20
Joe O'Hara7.0229129.004.14
Greg Ridgeway5.002700.005.40
Andrew Gandon6.0029214.504.83
Cobus Jordaan3.001600.005.33
Hiren Patel6.521472.002.05
Deep Sara6.013900.006.50