Scorecard

Fleet 2XI v Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI on Sat 07 Aug 2010 at 1.30pm
Harefield Cricket Club Lost by 5 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
198

(0.0 overs)
    
Robert Evans Caught  39
David Cokeley Caught  88
Grant Morris Caught  0
Mike Christelow Bowled  14
Tom Day Lbw  1
Craig Saunders Caught  15
Mark Petley Caught  9
Greg Ridgeway Caught  0
Tom Prentice Bowled  4
Howard Lippiatt Not Out  5 1
Neil Parnell Not Out  2

Fleet 2XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Fleet 2XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
201 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Neil Parnell13.2250150.003.75
Tom Prentice4.002400.006.00
Mark Petley6.0131131.005.17
Howard Lippiatt5.0136136.007.20
Greg Ridgeway4.002400.006.00
Mike Christelow4.0033133.008.25