Scorecard

Hayes 2XI v Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI on Sat 04 Sep 2010 at 12.30pm
Harefield Cricket Club Won by 6 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Hayes 2XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
192 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Neil Parnell8.011600.002.00
Jaco Gouws7.0037137.005.29
Tom Prentice10.0045315.004.50
Mark Petley5.0125212.505.00
David Cokeley5.221326.502.44
Tom Day4.001800.004.50
Robert Evans3.011326.504.33

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 4 wickets
0
195

(0.0 overs)
    
Cobus Jordaan Bowled  57
Robert Evans Bowled  7 1
Russell Petley Bowled  14 1
Joe O'Hara Caught  4
Grant Morris Not Out  61 1
David Cokeley Not Out  29 1
Tom Day  
Mark Petley  
Tom Prentice   1
Jaco Gouws   1
Neil Parnell  

Hayes 2XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.