Scorecard

Farnham Common 3XI v Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI on Sat 15 May 2010 at 1.30pm
Harefield Cricket Club Won 5 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Farnham Common 3XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
180 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Martin Rimmer12.013548.752.92
Hiren Patel9.241929.502.04
Jordan McLeod5.011728.503.40
Daniel Ogden7.021500.002.14
Ryan Finch4.002300.005.75
Paul Caswell4.002400.006.00
Simon Ogden10.0237218.503.70

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
181

(0.0 overs)
    
Craig Collett Bowled  79
Matthew Ogden Caught  21
Paul Caswell Bowled  0 1
Dean Wood Lbw  0
Simon Ogden Not Out  23
Miles Pidgeon Caught  10 2
Hiren Patel Not Out  12
Jordan McLeod  
Daniel Ogden   1
Martin Rimmer  
Ryan Finch  

Farnham Common 3XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.