Scorecard

Harefield Cricket Club Midweek XI v TVL XI on Mon 26 Jul 2010 at 1.30
Harefield Cricket Club Won by 8 wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

TVL XI Batting
Player name RunsMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
147 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harefield Cricket Club Midweek XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Steve Hall6.021427.002.33
Dan Evans5.0124124.004.80
Dale Morris8.0247147.005.88
Doug King8.032237.332.75
Scott Morris7.0225125.003.57
Ollie Richards3.00717.002.33

Harefield Cricket Club Midweek XI Batting
Player Name RMB4s6sSRCatchesStumpingsRun outs
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 2 wickets
0
149

(0.0 overs)
    
James Hammerton Not Out  63
Ollie Richards Stumped  14 1
Jack Shiel Stumped  45
Paul Collett Not Out  12 1
Doug King   1
Dan Evans  
Chris Lee   1
Dale Morris  
Scott Morris  
Steve Hall  
Tom Day   2

TVL XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.