Scorecard

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI v Thatcham Town 2XI on Sat 11 Jun 2011 at 1pm
Harefield Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
133

(0.0 overs)
    
Robert Evans Caught  24
David Cokeley Caught  2
Darren Wood Lbw  0
Matthew Ogden Run out  1
Grant Morris Bowled  17
Russell Petley Caught  13
Mark Petley Bowled  16
Mike Christelow Bowled  24
Hiren Patel Caught  6
Riaan Huyser Caught  8
Sam Beacham Not Out  5

Thatcham Town 2XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Thatcham Town 2XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 5 wickets
0
133 (0.0 overs)
     
  Bowled  56
  Lbw  22
  Bowled  8
  Bowled  8
  Bowled  0
  Retired Not Out  6
  Not Out  11
  Not Out  18
   
   
   

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 3rd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Riaan Huyser13.0146146.003.54
Mark Petley6.021000.001.67
David Cokeley1.00900.009.00
Sam Beacham9.0130215.003.33
Hiren Patel10.0220210.002.00
Matthew Ogden3.401400.003.82