Scorecard

Wycombe Dragons 2XI v Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI on Sat 25 Jun 2011 at 1pm
Harefield Cricket Club Lost by 1 wicket

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 10 wickets
0
159

(0.0 overs)
    
Ryan Collett Caught  32
Daniel Ogden Bowled  9
Daniel Davies Caught  24
Simon Ogden Lbw  0 2
Miles Pidgeon Caught  20 4
Craig Saunders Caught  31
Paul Caswell Bowled  16
Matthew King Lbw  5
Steve Hall Not Out  5 1
Sam Beacham Caught  0
Ryan Finch Stumped  1

Wycombe Dragons 2XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Wycombe Dragons 2XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
160 (0.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Steve Hall9.022300.002.56
Daniel Davies9.013649.004.00
Matthew King3.001800.006.00
Ryan Finch5.001800.003.60
Simon Ogden11.0122122.002.00
Sam Beacham9.0026126.002.89
Daniel Ogden3.201326.503.90