Scorecard

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI v Chesham 4th XI on Sat 19 Jul 2014 at 13:00
Harefield Cricket Club Lost

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 6 wickets
0
214

(47.0 overs)
    
Will Shepherd Caught  6
Danny Dawson Lbw  17
Joe Mitchell Caught  57 1
Thomas McLeod Caught  0
Mike Christelow Bowled  27 1 1
Simon Ogden Not Out  45
Mark Petley Caught  11
Neil Parnell Not Out  6
Gaurav Aravind   1
Olly Spyrou   1
Ryan Finch   1

Chesham 4th XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Chesham 4th XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
220 (43.0 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Neil Parnell11.0047315.674.27
Joe Mitchell4.002600.006.50
Thomas McLeod6.0021121.003.50
Ryan Finch6.0023123.003.83
Olly Spyrou3.002400.008.00
Danny Dawson4.0015115.003.75
Gaurav Aravind4.0020120.005.00
Simon Ogden5.0024212.004.80