Scorecard

Farnham Common 2nd XI v Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI on Sat 11 Jun 2016 at 13:00
Harefield Cricket Club Lost by 9 Wickets

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 9 wickets
0
184

(47.0 overs)
    
Stuart Young Bowled  56
Emile Woodman Bowled  10
Priyan Ghoyal Bowled  2
Andrew Rayment Caught  11
Tom Moses Bowled  5
Simon Ogden Run out  58
Matt Kerse Caught  11
William Baker Caught  0
Kavin Bhatt Not Out  4
Dan Fenn Bowled  0
Robert Rayment Not Out  1

Farnham Common 2nd XI Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Farnham Common 2nd XI Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
 
for 1 wickets
0
185 (24.4 overs)
     
R Lochab Not Out  122
D Brazier b A Rayment 10
U Gazi Not Out  35
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 4th XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Robert Rayment3.003100.0010.33
Kavin Bhatt7.002200.003.14
Andrew Rayment6.0034134.005.67
Dan Fenn4.003500.008.75
Priyan Ghoyal2.002200.0011.00
William Baker2.001300.006.50
Emile Woodman0.401600.0024.00

  • Umpire :
    Mark Petley
  • Scorer :