Scorecard

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 2nd XI v Kew on Sat 19 Aug 2017 at 12:30
Harefield Cricket Club Lost by 54 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 2nd XI Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
16w 3lb 
for 10 wickets
19
202

(46.1 overs)
    
Will Shepherd Run out  54 9 2
Jack Fosberry Bowled  23 4
Howard Lippiatt Caught  39 4
Adam Seymour Lbw  21 1
Joe O'Hara Bowled  16 1 1
Farrukh Chodhry Run out  9 1
Tom Constant Caught  5
Nakul Hirani Not Out  6
Taufeeq Sangay Bowled  0 1
Nikil Surendrakumar Caught  7 1
Llewelyn Woodman Run out  3

Kew Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Kew Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 6w 3lb 
for 10 wickets
15
256 (49.1 overs)
     
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   
   

Harefield Cricket Club Saturday 2nd XI Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Will Shepherd10.0147147.004.70
Llewelyn Woodman10.0068168.006.80
Farrukh Chodhry10.014200.004.20
Nikil Surendrakumar10.0059229.505.90
Nakul Hirani7.0031310.334.43
Adam Seymour2.10623.002.77